ExclusiveSee detailsNew€155,000House in Thiennes (59189)3 bedrooms4 rooms115 m²693 m² of landSee moreVanessa Verbrugghe
See details€149,900House in Aire-sur-la-Lys (62120)3 bedrooms6 rooms109 m²272 m² of landSee moreAnthony Bodelle
See details€78,000Townhouse in Isbergues (62330)3 bedrooms4 rooms85 m²295 m² of landSee moreJessica Vermeulen
ExclusiveSee details€275,000House in Blaringhem (59173)4 bedrooms5 rooms147 m²619 m² of landSee moreCyril Melchior
ExclusiveSee details€259,000Village house in Morbecque (59190)4 rooms92 m²1,100 m² of landSee moreJulien Chuin
ExclusiveSee details€225,000House in Haverskerque (59660)3 bedrooms5 rooms115 m²1,584 m² of landSee moreKatie Pruvot
See details€260,000House in Isbergues (62330)4 bedrooms7 rooms210 m²853 m² of landSee moreJessica Vermeulen
ExclusiveSee details€85,000Townhouse in Aire-sur-la-Lys (62120)2 bedrooms5 rooms72 m²75 m² of landSee moreAlyssa Ben
See detailsNew€175,000Park home in Morbecque (59190)3 bedrooms4 rooms81 m²1,444 m² of landSee moreMatthieu Sawras
See detailsNew€439,000Traditional house in Morbecque (59190)4 bedrooms7 rooms208 m²2,500 m² of landSee moreFanny Vandevoorde