ExclusiveSee details€7,000charges includedTownhouse in Paris (75015)6 bedrooms8 rooms145 m²See moreMaryam Karimi
Contract signedSee details€1,956charges includedHouse in BOISSY-SAINT-LÉGER (94470)5 bedrooms6 rooms155 m²See moreAurore Munoz
ExclusiveSee details€2,100charges includedHouse in Antony (92160)4 rooms110 m²367 m² of landSee moreCindy Padey
ExclusiveSee details€1,250charges includedTraditional house in Bellot (77510)3 bedrooms5 rooms180 m²See moreXavier Dalle
See details€1,200charges includedTraditional house in Saint-Pierre-lès-Nemours (77140)2 bedrooms3 rooms51 m²See morePatricia Assot
ExclusiveSee details€1,600charges includedHouse in Villevaudé (77410)4 bedrooms6 rooms86 m²292 m² of landSee moreKevin Kimpembe
ExclusiveSee details€2,300charges includedHouse in Vitry-sur-Seine (94400)3 bedrooms4 rooms83 m²265 m² of landSee moreDalibor Grozdic
ExclusiveSee details€1,100charges includedHouse in Boissy-le-Châtel (77169)5 rooms90 m²440 m² of landSee moreCéline Tortosa
ExclusiveSee details€1,010charges includedTownhouse in Villejuif (94800)2 rooms26 m²See moreChunan Lievens
ExclusiveSee details€2,280charges includedTownhouse in Serris (77700)4 bedrooms5 rooms93 m²See moreMeimei Xie
ExclusiveSee details€1,600charges includedHouse in Guernes (78520)3 bedrooms5 rooms114 m²See moreCéline Lelay