ExclusiveSee details€339,000House in Beautheil Saints (77120)5 bedrooms7 rooms173 m²2,300 m² of landSee moreAurelie MONGERMON
See details€624,000House in Thomery (77810)4 bedrooms8 rooms210 m²590 m² of landSee moreFranck Schiavi
See details€375,000Traditional house in Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)4 bedrooms5 rooms122 m²608 m² of landSee moreCeline Moreira
See details€450,000House in Vernou-la-Celle-sur-Seine (77670)6 bedrooms9 rooms191 m²1,435 m² of landSee moreClaire Hontarede
ExclusiveSee details€165,000Apartment in Brie-Comte-Robert (77170)2 bedrooms4 rooms64 m²See moreCarole Mouret
ExclusiveSee details€199,500Apartment in Pontault-Combault (77340)2 rooms40 m²50 m² of landSee moreMillie BELLOC
ExclusiveSee details€285,000Village house in Villemaréchal (77710)5 bedrooms7 rooms205 m²150 m² of landSee moreSolene Heitzmann
ExclusiveSee details€199,500House in Pontault-Combault (77340)2 rooms40 m²50 m² of landSee moreMillie BELLOC
ExclusiveSee details€250,000Apartment in Tournan-en-Brie (77220)3 rooms59 m²209 m² of landSee moreSabrina DERRIEN
ExclusiveSee details€485,000Traditional house in Esbly (77450)5 bedrooms8 rooms158 m²800 m² of landSee moreAnaëlle DI MANNO
ExclusiveContract signedSee details€345,000House in Lésigny (77150)5 rooms90 m²208 m² of landSee moreAnne ANTOINE
ExclusiveSee details€300,000House in Vert-Saint-Denis (77240)3 bedrooms4 rooms85 m²460 m² of landSee moreAmel Koutabli
See details€165,000House in Savins (77650)2 bedrooms3 rooms120 m²517 m² of landSee moreCéline GOUAGOUT
ExclusiveSee details€466,000House in Ozoir-la-Ferrière (77330)4 bedrooms7 rooms217 m²709 m² of landSee moreCéline DE ASSUNCAO
See details€277,000House in CHÂTEAU-LANDON (77570)5 bedrooms10 rooms240 m²2,600 m² of landSee moreDelphine Tellier
See details€395,000House in LARCHANT (77760)3 bedrooms6 rooms129 m²412 m² of landSee moreDelphine Tellier
See details€122,000Townhouse in Longperrier (77230)2 bedrooms3 rooms33 m²17 m² of landSee moreJérôme REGNIEZ
ExclusiveSee details€229,000Apartment in Pontault-Combault (77340)2 bedrooms4 rooms70 m²See moreDenis Davenel
ExclusiveSee details€149,000Apartment in Pontault-Combault (77340)2 rooms39 m²12 m² of landSee moreKarine Delannoy
ExclusiveSee details€189,000Apartment in Claye-Souilly (77410)2 rooms45 m²80 m² of landSee moreJulien Mendes