House in Croix (59170)

€392,000

House in Croix (59170)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 4 rooms
  • 101.5 m²
  • 28.94 m² of land

Stunning New 3-Bedroom House with Garden – Croix Located in a sought-after area of Croix, this brand-new 2023 home combines modern design, comfort, and high-quality finishes. It features 3 bright bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a spacious living room with a modern, fully equipped open kitchen. The living space extends onto a charming garden, perfect for family moments, along with a balcony to enjoy peace and natural light. High-end amenities include fiber optic, mechanical ventilation, and enhanced security. Close to shops, public transport, and green spaces, this property offers both convenience and a serene lifestyle. 👉 Seize this opportunity today—I am at your disposal to arrange a viewing.

Ref: 1808759

Characteristics

  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 toilets
  • Garden
  • Balcony
  • Living room
  • Optical fiber
  • Electric and Wood pellets heating
  • Built in 2023
  • Property Attached
  • Digital code

Condominium details

Number of units
7
Annual fees
€1,200 / year
Current proceedings
no

Price details

Sale price
€392,000

of

Price per m²
€3,862 / m²

Fees incl. VAT payable by the seller

See the fees scale

Energy performance

Energy performance diagnosis

  • A

Greenhouse gas emission index

  • A