Building plot in Saint-Martory (31360)
Exclusive

€66,000

Building plot in Saint-Martory (31360)

  • 1,205 m² of land

Opportunity - Building Plot of over 1200m² in Saint-Martory with South-Facing This perfectly flat plot is ready for your future construction. Located in a quiet, residential area, this land offers an idyllic setting for your real estate project, tailored to your desires and needs. With its generous surface area, you will have the space you need to design your dream home, with a garden, terrace, swimming pool, and much more. The location of this plot is strategic, offering proximity to essential amenities while preserving a natural setting. This natural setting is just minutes from schools, shops, road access, and local services. The first ski slopes are less than an hour away! For your convenience, essential utilities such as electricity, drinking water, wastewater, and rainwater are already connected to the plot, simplifying the administrative procedures for your construction project. In addition, access for construction trucks is easy, ensuring optimal logistics for your future home. Contact me today for more information and to arrange a site visit. Now is the perfect time to bring your real estate aspirations to life!

Ref: 1819520

Price details

Sale price
€66,000

of

Price per m²
€55 / m²

Fees incl. VAT payable by the seller

See the fees scale

Energy performance

Energy performance diagnosis

Not required

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not required