ExclusiveSee details€189,000Village house in Saint-Just-d'Ardèche (07700)5 rooms174 m²See moreLudivine Besset
ExclusiveSee details€330,000Traditional house in sury le comtal (42450)3 bedrooms4 rooms110 m²450 m² of landSee moreMuriel Barrier
ExclusiveSee details€349,000Traditional house in Loyettes (01360)3 bedrooms4 rooms106 m²427 m² of landSee moreMélanie Baglione
See details€319,000Traditional house in craintilleux (42210)4 bedrooms5 rooms170 m²568 m² of landSee moreSandrine Oléon
ExclusiveContract signedSee details€595,000Traditional house in Fontaine (38600)10 rooms254 m²591 m² of landSee moreMathieu Burnier
ExclusiveSee details€359,000Townhouse in Les Côtes-d'Arey (38138)4 bedrooms5 rooms144 m²143 m² of landSee moreJean-Marie Lefebvre
ExclusiveSee details€44,000Village house in Le Pin (03130)2 bedrooms3 rooms81 m²940 m² of landSee moreJean-Luc Prieur
See details€470,000Village house in Les Abrets (38490)4 bedrooms5 rooms165 m²2,600 m² of landSee moreVanessa Noirot
See details€312,500Park home in Saint-Pierre-de-Curtille (73310)2 bedrooms4 rooms129 m²544 m² of landSee moreFrancois Haegelin
Contract signedSee details€599,000Traditional house in Valleiry (74520)4 bedrooms6 rooms123 m²637 m² of landSee moreNicolas DELOFFRE
See detailsPrestige€899,000House in La Tour-de-Salvagny (69890)6 bedrooms9 rooms246 m²1,667 m² of landSee moreCéline Poméon
See details€468,000House in Thonon-les-Bains (74200)3 bedrooms4 rooms96 m²500 m² of landSee moreSebastien Levy
ExclusiveContract signedSee details€269,000House in Maclas (42520)3 bedrooms4 rooms83 m²1,600 m² of landSee moreLydie BONNET
ExclusiveSee details€550,000House in Le Bourg-d'Oisans (38520)4 bedrooms6 rooms169 m²942 m² of landSee moreChristelle Bonnenfant
See details€325,000Park home in Manthes (26210)6 bedrooms7 rooms212 m²5,240 m² of landSee moreElsa Musy
See details€159,000Townhouse in La Voulte-sur-Rhône (07800)4 bedrooms12 rooms370 m²See moreCédric Fery
ExclusiveSee details€50,000Barn in Chaussenac (15700)2 rooms320 m²12,634 m² of landSee morePierick Sécuteur
See details€350,000House in Saint-Étienne-de-Fontbellon (07200)6 bedrooms8 rooms150 m²4,900 m² of landSee morePascaline BONNETON
ExclusiveSee details€375,000Park home in La Chapelle-Agnon (63590)6 bedrooms12 rooms340 m²7,421 m² of landSee moreLuc VAZEILLE
Contract signedSee details€170,000Cottage in Saint-Sixt (74800)2 bedrooms3 rooms46 m²775 m² of landSee moreStéphanie Petruzzelli
ExclusiveSee details€260,000House in Saint-Alban-de-Montbel (73610)4 bedrooms5 rooms126 m²2,029 m² of landSee moreMaxime Jallot
ExclusiveSee detailsPrestige€648,000Architectural house in Cournon-d'Auvergne (63800)9 rooms462 m²1,160 m² of landSee moreHugues Neury
Contract signedSee details€127,000House in Beaurepaire (38270)2 bedrooms3 rooms66 m²704 m² of landSee moreLaurent Roque
ExclusiveSee details€237,000Village house in Véranne (42520)3 bedrooms4 rooms98 m²See moreLydie BONNET
ExclusiveSee details€269,000House in Oyonnax (01100)4 bedrooms5 rooms120 m²556 m² of landSee moreGauthier Courtin
ExclusiveSee detailsPrestige€600,000House in Unieux (42240)4 bedrooms4 rooms120 m²2,311 m² of landSee moreMarlene Lacombe
See details€375,000House in Villars (42390)4 bedrooms6 rooms135 m²763 m² of landSee moreMélanie Rebaud
ExclusiveContract signedSee details€221,000Traditional house in Clermont-Ferrand (63100)4 bedrooms5 rooms126 m²581 m² of landSee moreIgor Medjean
See details€149,000Village house in Ornon (38520)4 rooms55 m²157 m² of landSee moreChristelle Bonnenfant
See details€355,000House in Chaponost (69630)3 bedrooms6 rooms120 m²511 m² of landSee moreVéronique Carpin